Nate Strazinski

Maker:
limhwa/eosdoll
Head Sculpt:
limho mono
Skintone:
beige
Body:
limhwa 40cm male body
Sex:
Male
  • Face-up artist(s):
    gabriel (lightlybattered)
    Modifications artist(s):
    gabriel (lightlybattered)
    Date of acquisition:
    payment confirmed on May 15th 2018, arrived July 12th 2018
    Provenance:
    ordered directly from company
    Best Points:
    beautifully sculpted body
    Worst Points:
    single jointed everything
  • Eyes:
    10mm with small irises in powder blue made by fragmentedfable on etsy
    Wig:
    enfant short cut in brown by dollmore
    Favourite colours:
    blue, red
  • Character age:
    17 (in 2008)
    Character gender:
    cisgender male
    Offsite roleplay:
    This doll's character is available for offsite roleplay.
    Nicknames: Space Boy, Natey, Natey-Poo
    Birthday: October 13 1994
    Occupation: pin monkey/student
    Pet: Jack Russel Terrier named Yappy
    Girlfriend: Dorrie
Tags:

Comments

To view comments, simply sign up and become a member!